Sep 25 — 27, 2020
Los Angeles Convention Center

Entertainment Guests

Elijah Wood
Lord of the Rings, Wilfred
  • Saturday
  • Doug Jones
    Hellboy, Pan's Labyrinth
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Ron Perlman
    Hellboy, Sons of Anarchy
  • Saturday
  • Tom Kenny
    SpongeBob SquarePants
  • Saturday
  • Gabriel Iglesias
    Mr. Iglesias
  • Friday
  • Panel Only
  • Bill Fagerbakke
    SpongeBob SquarePants
  • Saturday
  • Gerard Way
    The Umbrella Academy, My Chemical Romance
  • Sunday
  • Panel Only
  • Drake Bell
    Drake and Josh, The Ultimate Spider-Man
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Felicia Day
    MST3K, The Guild, Geek & Sundry
  • Sunday
  • Jonah Ray
    MST3K
  • Sunday
  • Ben Lewis
    Arrow
  • Sunday
  • Juliana Harkavy
    Arrow
  • Saturday
  • Daphne Zuniga
    Space Balls, Melrose Place
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Will Friedle
    Boy Meets World, Kim Possible, Batman
  • Saturday
  • Ryan Hurst
    Sons of Anarchy
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Christy Carlson Romano
    Kim Possible, Even Stevens
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Kel Mitchell
    Kenan & Kel, Good Burger
  • Saturday
  • Clayton Cardenas
    Mayans M.C.
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Richard Cabral
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Barry Bostwick
    The Rocky Horror Picture Show, Spin City, Tales of Halloween
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Frankie Loyal
    Mayans M.C.
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Michael Irby
    Mayans M.C.
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Creed Bratton
    The Office
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Kate Flannery
    The Office
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Phyllis Smith
    The Office, Inside Out
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Oscar Núñez
    The Office
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Leslie David Baker
    The Office
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Sam Jones
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Brian Baumgartner
    The Office
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Michaela Dietz
    Steven Universe
  • Saturday
  • Deedee Magno Hall
    Steven Universe
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Shelby Rabara
    Steven Universe
  • Saturday
  • Jennifer Paz
    Steven Universe
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Grace Rolek
    Steven Universe
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Lou Ferrigno
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Nichelle Nichols
    Star Trek, Heroes
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Tim Russ
    Star Trek: Voyager, iCarly
  • Saturday
  • Gary Graham
    Alien Nation, Star Trek
  • Friday
  • Michael Chambers
    Breakin', Breakin 2: Electric Boogaloo
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • George Newbern
    Scandal, Superman, Justice League Animated Series
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Stephen Kramer Glickman
    The Night Time Show, Big Time Rush
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Susan Eisenberg
    Wonder Woman, Justice League Animated Series
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Jen Cohn
    Overwatch
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Justin Briner
    My Hero Academia
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • J. Michael Tatum
    My Hero Academia
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Justin Cook
    Hero Academia, Yu Yu Hakusho
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Gigi Edgley
    Farscape, Rescue: Special Ops
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Sandy Fox
    Chibiusa in Sailor Moon, Betty Boop, Hello Kitty
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Lex Lang
    Batman, Dr. Doom, Dr. Neo Cortex
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Dana Delorenzo
    ASH VS. EVIL DEAD, Perpetual Grace, LTD.
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Kellen Goff
    Overhaul in My Hero Academia
  • Sunday
  • Tara Sands
    Pokemon, Yu-Gi-Oh!, Shaman King
  • Sunday
  • Carlos Ferro
    Gears of War, Assassin’s Creed, Star Trek: The Next Generation
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Josh Petersdorf
    Roadhog in Overwatch
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Bela Lugosi, Jr.
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Mirai Nagasu
    Olympics
  • Panel Only
  • Johnny Hooper
    Olympics
  • Panel Only
  • Katie Uhlaender
    Olympics
  • Panel Only
  • Danell Leyva
    Olympics
  • Panel Only
  • Anjali Bhimani
    Symmetra in Overwatch
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Veronica Taylor
    Pokemon, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, Sailor Moon
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Eric Stuart
    Pokemon, Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Rachel Lillis
    Pokemon
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Shar Jackson
    Good Burger, Moesha
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Chris Potter
    X-Men: The Animated Series (Gambit)
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • George Buza
    X-Men: The Animated Series (Beast)
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Cal Dodd
    X-Men: The Animated Series (Wolverine)
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Chris Britton
    X-Men: The Animated Series (Sinister)
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Lenore Zann
    X-Men: The Animated Series (Rogue)
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Larry Houston
    X-Men: The Animated Series
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • DMC
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • Rose McIver (Cancelled)

    ©2019 Los Angeles Comic Con. All rights reserved. Site design by: 801red  |  Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Use